Petronella Oosthuizen b1c6

Is your surname Vermaak?

Research the Vermaak family

Petronella Oosthuizen b1c6's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Petronella Vermaak (Oosthuizen), b1c6

Also Known As: "Vermaak"
Birthdate:
Death: before April 09, 1781
Cape, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gerhardus Oosthuizen, b1 and Magdalena Oosthuizen, a1b2
Wife of Cornelis Tobias Vermaak
Sister of Johanna Magdalena Scheepers, a1b1c2; Elsje Scheepers, b1c3; Johan Hendrik "Jan" Oosthuizen; Gerhardus (Gerrit) Oosthuizen b1c5; Marthinus Oosthuysen, b1c7 and 4 others
Half sister of Sara Solomina Pienaar

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Petronella Oosthuizen b1c6's Timeline