Pieter Immeloot, heer van Vlamertinge

public profile

Is your surname Immeloot?

Research the Immeloot family

Pieter Immeloot, heer van Vlamertinge's Geni Profile

Records for Pieter Immeloot

225 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Pieter Immeloot

Also Known As: "Peeter Immeloth", "Pierre Immeloot"
Birthdate:
Death: November 22, 1646
Place of Burial: Sint Janskerk Mechelen
Immediate Family:

Husband of Joanna Scholiers
Father of Christina Immeloot; Hendrik Immeloot and David Immeloot

Managed by: Wouter De Boeck
Last Updated:
view all

Pieter Immeloot, heer van Vlamertinge's Timeline