Rabbi Eliezer Zalman Grajevsky

Is your surname Grajevsky?

Research the Grajevsky family

Rabbi Eliezer Zalman Grajevsky's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rabbi Eliezer Zalman Grajevsky

Also Known As: "Grajewski", "Grayesvksy", "Lejzor"
Birthdate:
Death: 1899 (51-60)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Dina Grayevsky
Father of Shimon Chaim Grajevsky

Managed by: Hatte Anne Blejer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Rabbi Eliezer Zalman Grajevsky's Timeline

1843
1843
1867
1867
Россия (Russian Federation)
1899
1899
Age 56