Roloff von Treyden, a. Kurnal

Is your surname von Treyden?

Research the von Treyden family

Roloff von Treyden, a. Kurnal's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Roloff von Treyden, a. Kurnal

Also Known As: "Rolof Treyden"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1614
Immediate Family:

Son of Georg von Treyden, till Kurnal and Dorothea von Rosen
Husband of Elisabeth von Ungern-Sternberg, a.d.H. Pürkel
Father of Gertruda von Treyden
Brother of Margaretha von Treyden; Dorothea von Treyden; Hans von Treyden, a. Kurnal u. Lehhet and Anna von Treyden
Half brother of Anna Dorothea von Treyden

Managed by: Peter Trefilov
Last Updated:
view all

Roloff von Treyden, a. Kurnal's Timeline