Rose Ellen Maddock

Is your surname Maddock?

Research the Maddock family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rose Ellen Maddock

Also Known As: "Maddocks"
Birthdate:
Death: November 29, 1983 (65)
Derby, Derby, England, United Kingdom
Immediate Family:

Daughter of John H Maddock and Ada Caroline Chapman
Half sister of Robert Huntington Chapman; Ellen Ada Ramage; William Harry Chapman, Sr; Elizabeth Mary Baker; Violet Amy Tindall and 1 other

Occupation: Spinster
Managed by: Will Chapman (Recuperating)
Last Updated:
view all

Rose Ellen Maddock's Timeline

1918
October 23, 1918
1983
November 29, 1983
Age 65
Derby, Derby, England, United Kingdom
????