Siegmund Müller

Is your surname Müller?

Research the Müller family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Siegmund Müller

Also Known As: "Sigmund"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Varvažov, Telnice, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
Death: June 24, 1929 (71)
Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
Immediate Family:

Son of Joseph Müller and Johanna Müller
Husband of Henriette Müller
Father of Josef Müller; Grete / Margarethe Margareth Steiniger; Ilka Müller; Erich Müller; Martha Lilli Müller and 2 others
Brother of Julius Müller; Albert Müller and Pauline Peschek

Occupation: merchant
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Siegmund Müller

Obituary: http://anno.onb.ac.at/cgi-content/anno?apm=0&aid=ptb&datum=19290625...



Birth record: TEPLICE 2074 N 1854-1866 (83/303)

view all

Siegmund Müller's Timeline

1858
March 28, 1858
Varvažov, Telnice, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
1890
December 24, 1890
Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
1892
February 29, 1892
Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czechia (Czech Republic)
November 25, 1892
Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
1894
February 25, 1894
Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
1895
January 4, 1895
ústí Nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem, Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
1897
September 8, 1897
Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
1898
November 19, 1898
Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic
1929
June 24, 1929
Age 71
Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem District, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic