Siemomysł Pomorski, Duke of Pomerania

Is your surname Pomorski?

Research the Pomorski family

Siemomysł Pomorski, Duke of Pomerania's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Siemomysł Pomorski, Duke of Pomerania

English (default): Siemomysł, Duke of Pomerania
Also Known As: "Zemuzil", "Siemysł"
Birthdate:
Death: after June 29, 1046
Immediate Family:

Father of Świętobor, Duke of Pomerania

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Siemomysł Pomorski, Duke of Pomerania

Dux Bomeranorum - Herzog der Pommern

view all

Siemomysł Pomorski, Duke of Pomerania's Timeline