[Sili] Jakob Vill

Is your surname Vill?

Research the Vill family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Sili] Jakob Vill

Also Known As: "Jakkob", "Sili Jakob Will", "Jakob Will"
Birthdate:
Death: May 24, 1835 (65)
Immediate Family:

Son of Ziehli Michtli and Mai
Husband of Liso Vill
Father of Liiso Küttik {Mehhine}; Tiiu Ränni and [Sili Jakobi] Hindrik Will
Brother of Tomas Will

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

[Sili] Jakob Vill's Timeline

1770
March 25, 1770
1795
September 19, 1795
1810
September 24, 1810
1813
December 18, 1813
1835
May 24, 1835
Age 65