Thøger Christian Fleischer

Is your surname Fleischer?

Research the Fleischer family

Thøger Christian Fleischer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Thøger Christian Fleischer

Also Known As: "Tøger Christian Fleischer"
Birthdate:
Death: November 15, 1797 (56)
Immediate Family:

Son of Baltzer (Balthazar) Sechmann Fleischer and Anna Margrethe Aboe
Husband of Alhed Røhmer
Father of Palle Rømer Fleischer, Eidsvollsmann

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Thøger Christian Fleischer's Timeline

1740
December 14, 1740
1781
October 25, 1781
Moss, Moss, Østfold, Norway
1797
November 15, 1797
Age 56