Thore Gunderson

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Thore Gunderson

Also Known As: "Thore Gundersen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1811 (77-86)
Mengshoel, Nes, Hedmark, Norway
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anne Jensdatter
Father of Mari Thoresdatter Maengshol; Lars Thoreson Mengshoel; Jon Thoreson Mengshoel; Inger Thoreson; Thore Thoreson and 5 others

Managed by: Dana Marie Kelly
Last Updated:
view all 14

Thore Gunderson's Timeline

1729
1729
1762
1762
Nes, Hedmark, Norway
1764
1764
Mengshoel, Nes, Hedmark, Norway
1766
1766
Mengshoel, Nes, Hedmark, Norway
1769
1769
Nes, Hedmark, Norway
1769
Mengshoel, Nes, Hedmark, Norway
1769
Nes, Hedmark, Norway
1771
1771
Nes, Hedmark, Norway
1771
1773
1773