Is your surname Oberpahl?

Research the Oberpahl family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Vera Oberpahl

Also Known As: "Veera"
Birthdate:
Death: January 27, 1979 (82)
Place of Burial: Pärnu Alevi kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jakob Oberpahl and Anna Carolin Oberpahl
Sister of Antonina Amende; Nikolai Oberpahl; Valentina Oberpahl and Jakob Oberpahl > Paalandi

Managed by: Kaire Paalandi Kuhrt
Last Updated:
view all

Vera Oberpahl's Timeline

1896
May 21, 1896
1979
January 27, 1979
Age 82
????
Pärnu Alevi kalmistu