William Weaman

public profile

Is your surname Weaman?

Research the Weaman family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

William Weaman

Also Known As: "Weeman"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1580 (24-33)
Place of Burial: Retford, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom
Immediate Family:

Husband of Dorothy Weamer (Weaman) and Dorothey Weaman
Father of Mary Jennens

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

William Weaman's Timeline

1551
1551
1580
1580
Warwick, Warwickshire, England
1580
Age 29
????
Retford, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom