Y.A.M Y.A.M Tengku Imam Ibni Raja Lenggang (Yamtuan ke 5), [Versi Azhari]

public profile

Is your surname Raja Lenggang (Yamtuan ke 5)?

Research the Raja Lenggang (Yamtuan ke 5) family

Y.A.M Y.A.M Tengku Imam Ibni Raja Lenggang (Yamtuan ke 5), [Versi Azhari]'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Y.A.M Y.A.M Tengku Imam Ibni Raja Lenggang (Yamtuan ke 5), [Versi Azhari]

Also Known As: "Paduka Seri Tuanku Imam"
Birthdate:
Death: 1869 (37-98)
Seri Menanti, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Immediate Family:

Son of Yamtuan Lenggang (Yang Di-Pertuan Besar Negeri Sembilan III) 1808-1824 and Tunku Puan Ngah bt Yam Tuan Hitam
Husband of Ibu TATP; Cik Puan Normah and Norma
Father of Tengku Ahmad Tinggi, Pesagi; Tunku Lintau Ibni Almarhum Raja Imam; Tunku Ahmad Tunggal Ibni Yamtuan Tuanku Imam; Tunku Jumaat Ibni Yamtuan Tuanku Imam; Tunku Ma'adin Yamtuan Imam Tuanku Ulin and 4 others
Brother of Yamtuan Radin (IV) Ruling 1824 - 1861 and Tunku Nong Nong, [Versi Azhari]

Occupation: 5th Yam Tuan Negeri Sembilan
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Y.A.M Y.A.M Tengku Imam Ibni Raja Lenggang (Yamtuan ke 5), [Versi Azhari]

Pemerintah / Yang Di-Pertuan Besar Negeri Sembilan ke-V di Negeri Sembilan