Zahar Dobroschevski

Is your surname Dobroschevski?

Research the Dobroschevski family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Zahar Dobroschevski

Also Known As: "Dobrõševski", "Dobrõschevski"
Birthdate:
Death: November 23, 1884 (48)
Kähri
Place of Burial: Kähri kiriku juurde
Immediate Family:

Son of Peter Dobroschevski
Husband of Natalia Dobroschevskaja
Father of Ivan Dobroschevski; Nikanor Dobroschevski; Grigori Dobroschevski; Petr Dobroschevski; Mihkel / Mihhail Rohtmets / Dobrõschevski and 5 others

Occupation: köster-kooliõpetaja
Managed by: Anne Kukermann
Last Updated:

About Zahar Dobroschevski

view all 14

Zahar Dobroschevski's Timeline

1836
1836
1860
1860
Age 24
1861
1861
Age 25
Laanemetsa, Hargla khk, Võrumaa
1863
1863
Age 27
1864
1864
Age 28
1866
1866
Age 30
1868
1868
Age 32
1871
1871
Age 35
1873
April 23, 1873
Age 37
Kähri, Põlva khk, Võrumaa
1875
1875
Age 39
Kähri, Põlva khk, Võrumaa