Is your surname Stiebel?

Research the Stiebel family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Zerle Stiebel (Mayer)

German: Zerla Stiebel (Mayer)
Also Known As: "Sarline Meyer"
Birthdate:
Death: 16/03/1809
Immediate Family:

Wife of Herz Samuel Stiebel
Mother of Friedericke Doctor; Seligmann Herz Stiebel; Jeannette Stiebel; Salomon Herz Stiebel; Heinrich Herz Stiebel and 1 other

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Zerle Stiebel's Timeline

1806
November 25, 1806
Frankfurt, Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany
1809
March 16, 1809
1811
June 20, 1811
1815
July 21, 1815
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
1817
July 7, 1817
1823
October 16, 1823
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
????
????