Start My Family Tree Welcome to Geni, home of the world's largest family tree.
Join Geni to explore your genealogy and family history in the World's Largest Family Tree.

Central Bohemia Catholic Parishes with Jewish Records

« Back to Projects Dashboard

Project Tags

Top Surnames

view all

Profiles

Central Bohemia Catholic Parishes N - Birth records, O - Marriage records, Z - Death records, NOZ - all, IN, IO, IZ, INOZ time period - index

  1. Běrunice, Nymburk, 01 N, 1797-1861
  2. Boseň, Mladá Boleslav, 04 N, NI, OI, 1795-1800
  3. Boseň, Mladá Boleslav, 04 N, NI, OI, 1795-1800, Polak
  4. Boseň, Mladá Boleslav, 05 N, NI, 1806-1824, Schön, Polak
  5. Boseň, Mladá Boleslav, 07 N, NI, 1846, Schön, Polak
  6. Boseň, Mladá Boleslav,09 N, NI, 1859-1871, Kafka, Steinwald
  7. Březina, Mladá Boleslav, 03 NOZ, INOZ, 1807-1837
  8. Březina, Mladá Boleslav, 05 N, IN, 1851-1857
  9. Bykáň, Kutná Hora, 14 N, 1798-1841
  10. Bykáň, Kutná Hora, 23 O, 1810-1825
  11. Bykáň, Kutná Hora, 34 N, 1805-1816
  12. Bykáň, Kutná Hora, 59 Z, 1807
  13. Bykáň, Kutná Hora, 60 Z, 1805-1811
  14. Bykáň, Kutná Hora, 63 Z, 1850
  15. Cítov, Mělník, 04 N, IN, 1826
  16. Čelákovice, Praha - východ, 13 N, 1831-1834, 1837
  17. Čelákovice, Praha - východ, 14 N, 1817-1830
  18. Čelákovice, Praha - východ, 18 O, 1825
  19. Červené Janovice, Kutná Hora, 07 N, 1806- 1829
  20. Červené Janovice, Kutná Hora, 13 O, 1808-1819
  21. Červené Janovice, Kutná Hora, 14 O, 1825
  22. Čestín, Kutná Hora, 05 N, 1817
  23. Čestín, Kutná Hora, 11 NOZ, 1818-1826
  24. Čestín, Kutná Hora, 12 NOZ, 1824-1834
  25. Čistá, Rakovník, 07 NOZ, 1802-1818
  26. Čistá, Rakovník, 07 NOZ, 1803-1816
  27. Chleby, Nymburk, 04 N, 1808-1827
  28. Chleby, Nymburk, 05 N, 1838-1848
  29. Chleby, Nymburk, 22 O, 1860
  30. Chlum, Příbram, 05 N, NI, 1813-1849
  31. Chlumín, Mělník, 02 NOZ, INOZ, 1790
  32. Chocerady, Benešov, 03 N, IN, 1781-1839
  33. Chocerady, Benešov, 09 Z, 1800-1837
  34. Chotusice, Kutná Hora, 05 N, 1825-1864
  35. Kostelec nad Labem, Mělník, 13 N, 1815-1824, Kraus, Bondy, Glukner
  36. Kostelec nad Labem, Mělník, 14 N, 1818-1831, Metz Lekner
  37. Kostelec nad Labem, Mělník, 23 Z, 1803-1805, Morgenstern, Resler
  38. Kostelec nad Labem, Mělník, 24 Z, 1813-1820, Kraus
  39. Mukařov, Praha východ, 01 N, 1788-1832, Freund
  40. Mukařov, Praha východ, 05 N, 1810-1820, Heksch, Kraus
  41. Mukařov, Praha východ, 06 N, 1839, Heksch, Kraus
  42. Mukařov, Praha východ, 08 O, 1831-1838
  43. Mukařov, Praha východ, 10 Z, 1833-1839
  44. Nehvizdy, Praha východ, 01 N, 1810-1839, Stern, Herzik, Freund, Kraus, Katz, Müller
  45. Nehvizdy, Praha východ, 06 Z, 1824-1839
  46. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 16 N, 1806-1811, Grünfeld
  47. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 19 N, 1801
  48. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 20 N, 1793-1840, Boeck, Fuchs, Grünfeld
  49. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 21 N, 1827-1842
  50. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 22 N, 1817-1841, Kantor, Borias, Boeck, Katz
  51. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 23 N, 1835-1838,
  52. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 24 N, 1835-1840
  53. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 34 O, 1832, Komper
  54. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 43 Z, 1827-1841
  55. Poděbrady, Nymburk, 44 Z, 1735-1840
  56. Říčany, Praha východ, 03 Z, 1787
  57. Říčany, Praha východ, 07 N, 1820-1829, Turnovsky
  58. Říčany, Praha východ, 08 N, 1800-1837, Popper, Freund, Diamant
  59. Říčany, Praha východ, 10 N, 1805-1834, Reis
  60. Říčany, Praha východ, 10 N, 1829-1835, Tausik
  61. Říčany, Praha východ, 16 Z, 1829-1835, Popper
  62. Říčany, Praha východ, 22 Z, 1828-1838, Reis
  63. Říčany, Praha východ, 22 Z, 1817, Tausig
  64. Říčany, Praha východ, 26 N, 1819-1827, Reis, Tausig, Turnovsky
  65. Žebrák, Beroun, 04 N, IN, 1797-1839