Surnames » Friesen » Profiles
Photo
Name

Dyan Cannon MP

Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States

Stage name: Dyan Cannon She is an American film and television actress, director, screenwriter, editor, and producer. Cannon was born in Tacoma, Washington, the daughter of Claire (née Portn...

Agatha N. Friesen (deceased)

"Heinrich" Henry C Friesen (1907 - 1989)

(------) Friesen (deceased)

(Unknown) Friesen (Martens) (deceased)

- Friesen (deceased)

----- Friesen (b. - 1783)

----- Unrau (Friesen) (deceased)

------ Nikkel (Friesen) (deceased)

? Reimer (Friesen) (deceased)

? FRIESEN (Toews) (deceased)

? Friesen (deceased)

? Hildebrand (Friesen) (deceased)

? Friesen (Siebert) (c.1850 - c.1873)

? FRIESEN (Grams) (deceased)

? Buhler (deceased)

? Goosen (Friesen) (deceased)

? Klassen (Friesen) (deceased)

? Toews (Friesen) (deceased)

? Krehbiel (Friesen) (deceased)

? Friesen (deceased)

A Friesen (deceased)

A Friesen (1748 - d.)

A. Herman Friesen (c.1901 - d.)

Abe Friesen (deceased)

Abe D Friesen (1938 - 1964)

Abe Friesen (1950 - 1951)

Abe Friesen (1919 - 2006)

Abe FRIESEN (1900 - 1953)

Abe FRIESEN (1920 - 1990)

Abraham Friesen (deceased)

Abraham A W Friesen (1812 - 1889)

Abraham Friesen (1867 - d.)

Abraham A W Friesen (von Riesen) (1782 - 1849)

Abraham A R Friesen (1869 - 1923)

Abraham Friesen (1881 - 1959)

Updated from MyHeritage Family Trees via sister Anna Kehler (born Friesen) by SmartCopy : May 29 2015, 14:41:30 UTC

Abraham Friesen (deceased)

Abraham C R Friesen (1846 - 1884)

Abraham Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1921 - 1924)

Abraham Friesen (1759 - 1835)

Abraham Friesen (1752 - 1810)

Abraham Friesen (1725 - d.)

Abraham Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1900 - 1953)

Abraham K Friesen (deceased)

Abraham S Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1806 - 1885)

Abraham Friesen (1896 - 1968)

Abraham Johann Friesen (1759 - 1835)

Abraham Friesen (1773 - 1826)

Abraham FRIESEN (1890 - d.)

Abraham J M Friesen (deceased)

Abraham S Friesen (deceased)

Abraham (Abram) John Friesen (1888 - 1961)

Abraham Johann Friesen (1807 - 1891)

Abraham Friesen (1889 - 1958)

Abraham J F Friesen (1807 - 1872)

Abraham Friesen (deceased)

Abraham K. Friesen (1859 - 1913)

Abraham (Abram) Friesen (1927 - 1993)

Abraham Peter B Friesen (1880 - d.)

Abraham Thomas Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1840 - 1910)

Abraham Friesen (1759 - 1835)

Abraham Friesen (1903 - 1973)

Abraham F Friesen (1857 - 1935)

Abraham Friesen (1814 - 1816)

Abraham D. FRIESEN (1892 - d.)

Abraham Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1752 - 1810)

Abraham M. Friesen (1854 - 1921)

Abraham S Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1894 - d.)

Abraham W. Friesen (1812 - 1889)

Abraham K R Friesen (1900 - c.1990)

Abraham Friesen (1912 - d.)

Abraham Friesen (1823 - 1899)

Abraham Friesen (1864 - 1947)

Abraham Friesen (1899 - 1988)

Abraham Friesen is my Step Grandfather!

Abraham Jacob Friesen (deceased)

Abraham R Friesen (1917 - 2000)

Abraham Friesen (1904 - 1965)

Abraham Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1862 - d.)

Abraham Friesen (1834 - 1908)

Abraham J R Friesen (1917 - 2000)

Abraham Friesen (1902 - 1905)

Abraham C R FRIESEN (1846 - 1884)

Abraham Friesen (1874 - d.)

Abraham Friesen (1867 - d.)

Abraham Jacob Toews Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Jacob Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Z. Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1920 - 1990)

Abraham FRIESEN (1887 - d.)

Abraham C Friesen (deceased)

Abraham Friesen (1786 - d.)

Abraham Friesen (1743 - d.)