Start My Family Tree Welcome to Geni, home of the world's largest family tree.
There are already 512 genealogy profiles with the Zuidweg surname on Geni. Join now to find your relatives.

Zuidweg Genealogy and Zuidweg Family History Information

‹ Back to Surnames Index

Share

view all 512

Profiles

  • ? Zuidweg (deceased)
  • Abraham Zuidweg (1842 - 1916)
    Name: Abraham Southway Titles: Residence: Grand Rapids city, Kent, Michigan Birth date: Feb 1842 Birth place: Netherlands Relationship to head-of-household: Self Spouse name: Mary Southway ...
  • Abraham Zuidweg (1814 - 1817)
  • Abraham Zuidweg (1848 - d.)
    1889 : Krabbendijke-Zeeland-NLD-Eur -—› X —› USA-Michigan-Ottawa-Zeeland Village —› 1900 : ? • In 1900 The family lived in : Zeeland Village Ottawa Mi...
  • Abraham Zuidweg (1836 - 1840)

About the Zuidweg surname

alias: Suijdweg - Suijdwegh - Suijtweg - Suijtwegh - Suydweg - Zuidweg - Zuijdweg - Zuijdwegt - Zuidewig - ? -