Abigail Muneles

Is your surname Muneles?

Research the Muneles family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Abigail Muneles (Mislap)

Also Known As: "Abigeil"
Birthdate:
Death: June 14, 1839 (68-69)
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Prague, Czechia (Czech Republic)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abraham Josef Mislap Schlechter and Serl Mislap
Wife of Bermann Baruch Muneles
Mother of Abraham Muneles; Joseph Muneles; Judith Muneles; Baruch Muneles; Aron Muneles and 4 others
Sister of Esther Teweles; Moses Abraham Mislap and Naphtali Mislap

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all 12

Abigail Muneles's Timeline