Is your surname Bryant?

Research the Bryant family

Aidy Bryant's Geni Profile

Records for Aiden Bryant

5,799,650 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aiden Mackenzy Bryant

Also Known As: "Aidy Bryant"
Current Location:: New York, New York, United States
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Private and Private
Sister of Private

Occupation: Comedian, actor, writer
Managed by: Tamás Flinn Caldwell-Gilbert
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      parent
    • Private
      parent
    • Private
      sibling

About Aidy Bryant

Aidy Bryant (born May 7, 1987) is an American actor, writer, and comedian, best known as a cast member on Saturday Night Live since season 38.

Her ethnic background is English, Irish, and German.

view all

Aidy Bryant's Timeline

1987
May 7, 1987
Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, United States