Is your surname Quarles?

Research the Quarles family

Betty Quarles's Geni Profile

Records for Betty Quarles

184,313 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Betty Quarles

Also Known As: "Elizabeth;"
Birthdate:
Death: 1773
Fauquier Co., Va
Immediate Family:

Daughter of John Quarles, III and Ann Harrison
Sister of John Quarles, IV; Moses Quarles; Henry Quarles and James Gresham Quarles
Half sister of Susannah Harrison; William Harrison; Thomas I. Harrison, III; Burr Harrison; Mary Fowke and 3 others

Managed by: Dan Cornett
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

Betty Quarles's Timeline

1773
1773
Fauquier Co., Va
????