Catharina Håkansdotter Pihlman

Is your surname Pihlman?

Research the Pihlman family

Catharina Håkansdotter Pihlman's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Catharina Håkansdotter Pihlman

Also Known As: "Katarina", "Catarina", "Katariina", "Kaisa", "Caisa", "Carin", "Karin"
Birthdate:
Death: July 04, 1736
Urjala, Finland
Place of Burial: i choret
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Haqvinus Erlandi Pihlman and avoin ?
Wife of Gabriel Erici Paleen
Mother of Wendela - Maria Gabrielsdotter Paleen; Elisabet Gabrielsdotter Paleen and Maria Gabrielsdotter Paleen
Half sister of Kristoffer Håkansson Pihlman

Occupation: enkepast.
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Catharina Håkansdotter Pihlman's Timeline

1722
August 29, 1722
Urjala, Finland
1724
January 5, 1724
Urjala, Finland
1727
June 12, 1727
Urjala, Finland
1736
July 4, 1736
Urjala, Finland
????
????
i choret