Edel

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Edel

Also Known As: "Egdl"
Birthdate:
Death: January 22, 1655 (39-40)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of R' Simeon Simmel Siemel
Wife of Avigdor Lazarus
Mother of Zortel Fraenkel and Elieser Avigdor
Sister of Vittoria Fraenkel

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Edel's Timeline

1615
1615
1618
1618
1655
January 22, 1655
Age 40
????