Elisabeth Mollwo

public profile

Is your surname von Rall?

Research the von Rall family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elisabeth von Rall (Mollwo)

Russian: Елизавета Николаевна Раль (Моллво)
Also Known As: "Мольво"
Birthdate:
Death: 1843 (74-75) (Елизаветой Александровной Мольво (1768—1843))
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hermann Nikolaus Mollwo and Anna Stelling
Wife of Alexander Franz (Aleksandr Aleksandrovich) von Rall
Mother of Friedrich (Fedor Aleksandrovich) Rall; Adelaide Senkovskij; Sophie von Schubert; Julie Bsse Rall and Alexandra Alexandrowna Brüllow
Sister of Ludwig Mollwo; Jakob Nikolaevich Mollwo; Johann von Mollwo and Hermann Mollwo

Managed by: Maya Khalturina
Last Updated:
view all

Elisabeth Mollwo's Timeline

1768
1768
1798
June 11, 1798
1801
February 12, 1801
Sankt Petersburg
1802
1802
Saint Petersburg, gorod Sankt-Peterburg, Saint Petersburg, Russia
1806
1806
1810
March 16, 1810
1843
1843
Age 75