Elisaveta Kyrilovna Gräfin Apraxina

public profile

Is your surname Gräfin Apraxina?

Research the Gräfin Apraxina family

Elisaveta Kyrilovna Gräfin Apraxina's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elisaveta Kyrilovna Gräfin Apraxina (Gräfin Razumovskaya)

Russian: Елисавета Кирилловна гр. Апраксина (гр. Разумовская)
Also Known As: "Елисавета Кирилловна графиня Разумовская", "монахиня Августа"
Birthdate:
Death: 1813 (63-64)
Киев, город Киев, город Киев, Украина (Ukraine)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Kirill Grigorievich Count Razumovsky and Ekaterina Ivanovna Countess Razumovskaya
Wife of count Peter de Apraxin
Mother of Alexander Petrovich Graf Apraxin; Alexandra Petrovna Gräfin Apraxina; Maria Petrovna Gräfin Apraxina; Sofia Petrovna Gräfin von Nostitz-Rieneck and Василий Петрович Graf Apraxin
Sister of Natalia Razumovsky; Alexey Kirillovich Count Razumovsky; Count Peter Kirillovich Razumovsky; Andrei Kirillovich Kirilovich Count Razumovsky; Countess Darija Kirillovna Razumovsky and 5 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: