Giulio Antonio Acquaviva d'Aragona, VI. duca di Noci

Is your surname Acquaviva d'Aragona?

Research the Acquaviva d'Aragona family

Giulio Antonio Acquaviva d'Aragona, VI. duca di Noci's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Giulio Antonio Acquaviva d'Aragona, VI Duca di Noci

Also Known As: "X Duca di Nardo", "XIII Conte di Conversano"
Birthdate:
Death: January 2, 1691
Immediate Family:

Son of Cosimo Acquaviva d'Aragona, IV.duca di Noci and Maria Caterina di Capua
Husband of Dorotea Acquaviva d'Aragona
Father of Giulio Antonio Acquaviva d'Aragona, VII. duca di Noci
Brother of Dorotea Acquaviva d'Aragona; Domenico Acquaviva d'Aragona, conte di Conversano; Giangirolamo Acquaviva d'Aragona, V. duca di Noci and Adriano Acquaviva d'Aragona

Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:
view all

Giulio Antonio Acquaviva d'Aragona, VI. duca di Noci's Timeline