Henrik Clemetsson Klaavula

Is your surname Klaavula?

Research the Klaavula family

Henrik Clemetsson Klaavula's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Henrik Clemetsson Klaavula

Finnish: Heikki Klemetinpoika Klaavula
Also Known As: "Henrik Claula", "Henrik Klavu", "Henrik Klavula"
Birthdate:
Death: November 1694 (40-48)
Kempele, Finland
Place of Burial: Kempele, Finland
Immediate Family:

Father of Erkki Heikinpoika Klaavula and Henrik Henriksson Klaavula

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Henrik Clemetsson Klaavula's Timeline

1650
1650
1677
1677
Age 27
Liminka, Finland
1694
November 17, 1694
Age 44
Kempele, Finland
November 1694
Age 44
Kempele, Finland
1696
1696
Age 44
Liminka, Finland