Katherine Schwarzenegger

Is your surname Pratt?

Research the Pratt family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Katherine Eunice Pratt (Schwarzenegger)

Also Known As: "Shriver"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Arnold Aloïs Schwarzenegger and Maria Shriver
Wife of Chris Pratt
Mother of Private
Sister of Christina Maria Aurelia Schwarzenegger; Christopher Sargent Shriver Schwarzenegger and Patrick Arnold Schwarzenegger
Half sister of Joseph Baena

Occupation: Author, Actress, author
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Katherine Schwarzenegger

Katherine Eunice Schwarzenegger (born December 13, 1989) is an American author and the oldest daughter of actor/politician Arnold Schwarzenegger and broadcast journalist Maria Shriver. A member of the Kennedy family, Schwarzenegger is a grandniece of John F. Kennedy, the 35th President of the United States.

view all

Katherine Schwarzenegger's Timeline

1989
December 13, 1989
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, United States