Löb Fischel Fischel Bunzel

Is your surname Fischel Bunzel?

Research the Fischel Bunzel family

Löb Fischel Fischel Bunzel's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Löb Fischel Fischel Bunzel

Also Known As: "Löw"
Birthdate:
Death: 1808 (47-108)
Prague, Czechia (Czech Republic)
Immediate Family:

Son of Rabbi Meir Fischel /Fischl, Bumsla /Bunzlau and Judith Ginzburg
Husband of Hindel Saara Fischel Bunzel
Father of Sara Ester Fränkel; Abraham Fischel Bunzel and Moses Löw Fischel
Brother of Esther Meijer Duschnitz Duschenes; Anschl Fischel; Gabriel Markus Fischel and Sara Bunzlau
Half brother of ? Hankeles Taussig; Moses Mayer Fischel Bunzlau and Breindl Bondi

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Löb Fischel Fischel Bunzel's Timeline

1700
1700
1765
1765
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Hlavní město Praha, Czech Republic
1769
1769
Hlavní město Praha, Česká republika (Czech Republic)
1808
1808
Age 108
Prague, Czechia (Czech Republic)
????