Marie Eleonora av Österrike Habsburg

Is your surname av Österrike Habsburg?

Research the av Österrike Habsburg family

Marie Eleonora av Österrike Habsburg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marie Eleonora av Österrike Habsburg (av Tyrol Habsburg)

Also Known As: "Maria Eleonora"
Birthdate:
Death: 1629 (1-2)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Leopold V, Erzherzog von Österreich-Tirol and Claudia de' Medici
Sister of Ferdinand Karl von Habsburg, Erzherzog von Österreich, Graf von Tirol; Isabella Clara von Österreich; Sigismund Franz, Erzherzog von Österreich und Tirol and H.I & R.H Archduchess Maria Leopoldine von Österreich
Half sister of Vittoria della Rovere

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Marie Eleonora av Österrike Habsburg's Timeline