Matleena N.N.

Is your surname N.N.?

Research the N.N. family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Matleena / Maalin N.N.

Also Known As: "Malin N.N."
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1684
Vaajasalmi, Rautalampi, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Perttu Korhonen
Mother of Paavo Korhonen; Reittu Korhonen; Lauri Korhonen; Maalin Korhonen and Magdaleena Laitinen

Managed by: LH
Last Updated:
view all

Matleena N.N.'s Timeline

1660
1660
Rautalampi, Finland

Paavo, s 1660. vaimo Marketta ainakin 1691-1694.

1665
1665
Rautalampi, Finland
1665
Rautalampi, Finland
1680
1680
1684
1684
Rautalampi, Finland
1685
1685
????