Is your surname Schwadron?

Research the Schwadron family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Moshe Schwadron

Hebrew: משה שודרון
Also Known As: "Moshe Schwadron"
Birthdate:
Death: 1938 (60-69)
Poland
Immediate Family:

Son of R Moshe Hacohen Maharsham and Esther Gittel Schwadron
Husband of Ztivia Schwadron
Father of Pnina (Pepka) Greenberg; Tzvi Shvadron; Genia Shvadron and Private
Brother of Abraham Schwadron, HaCohen; R' Shalom Mordechai Schwadron - The Maharsham; Aron Schwadron; Yaakov Schwadron; מ' יהודית מייזלס-סייפר and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Moshe Schwadron's Timeline

1873
1873
1898
June 18, 1898
פולין
1901
1901
1905
August 20, 1905
1938
1938
Age 65
Poland