William Menzies

Is your surname Menzies?

Research the Menzies family

William Menzies's Geni Profile

Records for William Menzies

414,047 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

William Menzies

Also Known As: "Menezes"
Birthdate:
Death: before February 04, 1822
Immediate Family:

Husband of Mary Whitnall, SM/PROG

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

William Menzies's Timeline

1791
1791
1822
February 4, 1822
Age 31