Start My Family Tree Welcome to Geni, home of the world's largest family tree.
Join Geni to explore your genealogy and family history in the World's Largest Family Tree.

Hamburg to Cape Town - The voyages of the Peter Godeffroy 1858 - 1861

« Back to Projects Dashboard

Project Tags

view all 17

Profiles

  • Martin Supra (1852 - 1938)
  • Anna Supra (1825 - d.)
  • Johann Supra, SV/PROG (1822 - 1899)
    Peter Godeffroy 1858 SUPRA Johann m 35 Briesen, Preußen Landmann Ost-London 25 Sep 1858 SUPRA Anna f 33 Briesen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858 SUPRA Johann m 11 Briesen, Preußen - Ost-London...
  • Friederich Nass (c.1851 - d.)
  • Robert August Charles Pfohl (1849 - 1917)
    THE PFOHL FAMILY IN SOUTH AFRICA by Clare Sparkman (from notes compiled by Jack Sparkman) 10th September, 1983 My grandfather, Robert August Charles Pfohl , whom I could call "The Settler” had no i...

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

  • Register of all persons, who are registered with the undersigned for immigration to Cape Town and East London on the Hamburg ship Peter Godeffroy, Captain S. Johannsen.

Departure of the ship: 25 Sep 1858
Arrival in East London on 18 January 1859
Also see List of Settlers

  • Register of all persons, who are registered with the undersigned for immigration to Cape Town and Port Adelaide on the Hamburg ship Peter Godeffroy, Captain S. Johannsen.

Departure of the ship: 19 Nov 1859
The barque Peter Godeffroy reached Cape Town on 29 February 1860 and Port Adelaide on 8 April 1860.

  • Register of all persons, who are registered with the undersigned for immigration to Cape Town and Port Adelaide on the Hamburg ship Peter Godeffroy, Captain S. Johannsen.

Departure of the ship: 17 July 1861.
The barque Peter Godeffroy reached Cape Town on 3 December 1861 and Port Adelaide on 14 December 1861.

Below is an alphabetical list of passengers who undertook these voyages.

  • ACHSEL Friedr. m 37 Wartin, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • ACHSEL Johanne f 32 Wartin, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • ACHSEL Gottlieb m 12 Wartin, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • ACHSEL Wilhelmine f 6 Wartin, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • ACHSEL Friedrich m 3 Wartin, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • ACHSEL Ferdinand m <1 Wartin, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • ARNDT Wilhm. m 36 Groß Baudiss, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ARNDT Christiane f 32 Groß Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ARNDT (Born PFOHL) Robert m 9 Groß Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ARNDT Oscar m 4 Groß Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ARNDT Auguste f 2 Groß Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ARNDT Gustav m <1 Groß Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BALZER Gottfried m 44 Arendsee, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BALZER Sophie f 45 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BALZER Wilhelmine f 19 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BALZER Friedericke f 11 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BALZER Wilhelm m 7 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BALZER Auguste f 4 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BAUMANN Isidor m 18 Schneidemühl, Preußen Kaufmann Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • BEHRENDT Michael m 46 Schenkenberg, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BEHRENDT Caroline f 48 Schenkenberg, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BEHRENDT Friedrich m 21 Schenkenberg, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BEHRENDT Albertine f 15 Schenkenberg, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENECKE Wilhm. m 37 Damerow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENECKE Dorothea f 34 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENECKE Friedericke f 14 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENECKE Friederich m 7 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENECKE Wilhelmine f <1 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENTZ Hans m 35 Schönfeld, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENTZ Marie f 30 Schönfeld, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENTZ Friedrich m 7 Schönfeld, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BENTZ Minna f 2 Schönfeld, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BERGEMANN Friedrich m 37 Bagemühl, Preußen Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • BERGEMANN Louise f 28 Bagemühl, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • BERGEMANN Ludwig m 10 Bagemühl, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • BERGEMANN Gottfried m 2 Bagemühl, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • BESIG C. m 25 Schaumburg, Preußen Arzt des Schiffes Ost-London Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • BLESSOW Friedr m 50 Arendsee, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BLESSOW Wilhelmine f 47 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BLESSOW Wilhelmine f 20 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BLESSOW Friedrich m 18 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BLESSOW Ernestine f 14 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BLESSOW Caroline f 13 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BLESSOW Wilhelm m 12 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BLESSOW Auguste f 9 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BORCHERS Ludw. m 27 Braunschweig, Braunschweig Schneider Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BORCHERS Mina f 29 Braunschweig, Braunschweig - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BORCHERS Wilhelm m 9 Braunschweig, Braunschweig - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BRAENDLE Conrad m 56 Groß Cottwar, Württemberg Weingärtner Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • BURMEISTER Gottlieb m 40 Kitzerow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMEISTER Louise f 35 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMEISTER Wilhelm m 16 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMEISTER Louise f 14 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMEISTER Friedericke f 12 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMEISTER Ernestine f 9 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMEISTER Friedrich m 4 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMEISTER Ferdinand m <1 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMESTER Fried m 34 Warbende, Mecklenburg Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMESTER Maria f 27 Warbende, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • BURMESTER August m 1 Warbende, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • DREYER Friedrich m 40 Bordesholm, Schweden Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • DREYER Anna f 27 Bordesholm, Schweden - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • DREYER Antoinette f 4 Bordesholm, Schweden - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • DREYER Catharina f 3 Bordesholm, Schweden - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • DREYER Elise f <1 Bordesholm, Schweden - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • EGGELSMANN Heinr m 29 Braunschweig, Braunschweig Tischler Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EGGELSMANN Auguste f 28 Braunschweig, Braunschweig - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERS Heinrich m 45 Salzgitter, Hannover Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERS Caroline f 43 Salzgitter, Hannover - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERS Johanne f 20 Salzgitter, Hannover - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERS Julius m 9 Salzgitter, Hannover - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERS Heinrich m 4 Salzgitter, Hannover - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERT Carl m 33 Bröllin, Preußen Stellmacher Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERT Caroline f 32 Bröllin, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERT Carl m 7 Bröllin, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERT Caroline f 5 Bröllin, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHLERT Hermann m 2 Bröllin, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHRKE Johann m 36 Augustfelde, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHRKE Friederike f 38 Augustfelde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHRKE Johann m 9 Augustfelde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHRKE Carl m 7 Augustfelde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHRKE Friedericke f 3 Augustfelde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EHRKE Wilhelm m 1 Augustfelde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • EICK Friedrich m 38 Bagemühl, Preußen Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • EICK Marie f 32 Bagemühl, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • EICK Wilhelm m 11 Bagemühl, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • EICK August m 7 Bagemühl, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • EICK Marie f 1 Bagemühl, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FABER Wilhm. m 50 Pyritz, Preußen Pantoffelmacher Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FABER Caroline f 46 Pyritz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FABER Pauline f 16 Pyritz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FABER Franz m 14 Pyritz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FABER Bertha f 9 Pyritz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FABER Wilhelm m 2 Pyritz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FAHRAUS Robt. m 40 Wisby, Schweden Sattler Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • FICK Hermann m 38 Warnin, Preußen Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FICK Wilhelmine f 40 Warnin, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FICK Heinrich m 17 Warnin, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FICK Carl m 15 Warnin, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FICK Rosalie f 11 Warnin, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FICK Hermann m 9 Warnin, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FICK Bertha f 7 Warnin, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FICK Mathilde f 5 Warnin, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FICK Laura f 2 Warnin, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FITTIG Amandus m 21 Hamburg, Hamburg Kaufmann Capstadt Cajüte 17 July 1861
  • FOELL Conrad m 36 Sindringen, Württemberg Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FOELL Caroline f 28 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FOELL Catharine f 8 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FREYER Ferd. m 34 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FREYER Friedericke f 32 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FREYER Wilhelmine f 8 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FREYER Hermann m 6 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FREYER Auguste f 4 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FREYER Albert m <1 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • FRÖHLICH Ludwig m 47 Geissingen, Württemberg Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FRÖHLICH Verena f 40 Geissingen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FRÖHLICH Christina f 15 Geissingen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FRÖHLICH Gustav m 13 Geissingen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • FRÖHLICH Adolph m 3 Geissingen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GARSEN Ernst m 48 Salzgitter, Braunschweig Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GARSEN Gertrude f 30 Salzgitter, Braunschweig - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GARSEN Marie f 3 Salzgitter, Braunschweig - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GARSEN Auguste f 1 Salzgitter, Braunschweig - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GAU Carl m 30 Arendsee, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GAU Wilhelmine f 27 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GAU Wilhelmine f 3 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GAU Christian m 1 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GOETZ Christian m 55 Sindringen, Württemberg Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GOETZ Sophie f 37 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GOETZ Christian m 24 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GOETZ Heinrich m 20 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GOETZ Michael m 19 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GOETZ Gottlieb m 15 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GOETZ Christine f 7 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GOETZ Catharine f 2 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • GOLZ Carl m 41 Damerow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GOLZ Caroline f 41 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GOLZ Christian m 9 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GOLZ Friedericke f 8 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GOLZ Christine f 3 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GÖTSCH Friedr. m 35 Damerow, Preußen Schäfer Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GÖTSCH Wilhelmine f 38 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GÖTSCH Friederich m 12 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GÖTSCH Wilhelmine f 7 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GÖTSCH Wilhelm m 3 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GRAPENTIN Fried. m 36 Damerow, Preußen Landmann Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GRAPENTIN Henriette f 30 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GRAPENTIN Wilhelmine f 4 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GRAPENTIN Wilhelm m 1 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GROSSKOPF Friedr. m 29 Wallmow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GROSSKOPF Cicilie f 29 Wallmow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GROSSKOPF Johanna f 1 Wallmow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • GRÜNIG Wilhelm m 32 Turnow, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • GRÜNIG Caroline f 23 Turnow, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • HACKBARTH Johann m 52 Schivelbein, Preußen Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • HACKBARTH Sophie f 50 Schivelbein, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • HACKBARTH Friedrich m 27 Schivelbein, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • HAGEMANN Friedr. m 33 Kutzerow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAGEMANN Caroline f 31 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAGEMANN Friedrich m 6 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAGEMANN Wilhelm m 4 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAGEMANN August m 1 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAHN Wilhelm m 34 Klockow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAHN Wilhelmine f 30 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAHN Christian m 7 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAHN Wilhelm m 5 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAHN August m 3 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAHN Auguste f 2 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAPELT Wilhm. m 35 Klein Baudiss, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAPELT Christiane f 36 Klein Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAPELT August m 8 Klein Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAPELT Pauline f 4 Klein Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HAPELT Ernestine f <1 Klein Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HARTMANN Robert m 32 Sandersleben, Anhalt-Dessau Seiler Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • HESSLAR Conrad m 37 Homberg, Hessen Schäfer Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • HILDEBRANDT Gottlieb m 50 Arendsee, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HILDEBRANDT Wilhelmine f 48 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HILDEBRANDT Carl m 18 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HILDEBRANDT Friedrich m 15 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HILDEBRANDT Wilhelmine f 13 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HILDEBRANDT Friedericke f 7 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HOFFELT Franz m 49 Volkmarsen, Hessen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HOFFELT Theresia f 41 Volkmarsen, Hessen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HOFFELT Philipp m 14 Volkmarsen, Hessen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HOFFELT Maria f 12 Volkmarsen, Hessen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HOFFELT Adolph m 10 Volkmarsen, Hessen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HOFFELT Regina f 3 Volkmarsen, Hessen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HÖHNE Heinrich m 22 Bernstadt, Sachsen Seifensieder Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • HOLM Dora f 22 - - Ost-London Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • HOLM Adolphus m 24 Hamburg, Hamburg Kaufmann Capstadt Cajüte 17 July 1861
  • HÜMPEL John. m 33 Warbende, Mecklenburg Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HÜMPEL Sophie f 29 Warbende, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HÜMPEL Wilhelmine f 8 Warbende, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HÜMPEL Johanna f 5 Warbende, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HÜMPEL Caroline f <1 Warbende, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • HURAS Adolph m 19 Berlin, Preußen Kaufmann Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • JUNGHENN Madame C. f 48 Capstadt Frau Capstadt Cajüte 19 Nov 1859
  • KAINA Georg m 43 Preilach, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KAINA Anna f 43 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KAINA Marie f 23 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KAINA Anna f 17 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KAINA Elisabeth f 14 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KAINA Christiane f 12 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KAINA Friedrich m 5 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIELOW Joh. m 34 Turnow, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIELOW Anna f 26 Turnow, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIELOW Friedrich m 2 Turnow, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIELOW Marie f <1 Turnow, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIEPFER Friedr. m 39 Preilach, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIEPFER Anne f 45 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIEPFER Hans m 18 Preilach, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIEPFER Christiane f 11 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIEPFER Anne f 9 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIEPFER Friedrich m 5 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • KIETZMANN Carl m 37 Kutzerow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KIETZMANN Caroline f 36 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KIETZMANN Carl m 7 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KIETZMANN Wilhelm m 5 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KIRCHOFF Joh m 28 Klockow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KIRCHOFF Charlotte f 27 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KIRCHOFF Wilhelmine f 2 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KIRCHOFF Bertha f <1 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KNICKELBEIN Friedr. m 38 Zernickow, Preußen Sattler Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KNICKELBEIN Friedericke f 37 Zernickow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KNICKELBEIN Anna f 10 Zernickow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KNICKELBEIN Wilhelm m 7 Zernickow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KNICKELBEIN Wilhelmine f 5 Zernickow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KNICKELBEIN Carl m 3 Zernickow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KNICKELBEIN Ernst m 1 Zernickow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KRAMANN Ludwig m 40 Vorheide, Mecklenburg Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KRAMANN Charlotte f 42 Vorheide, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KRAMANN Wilhelmine f 13 Vorheide, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KRAMANN Maria f 11 Vorheide, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KRAMANN Friedrich m 5 Vorheide, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KRAMANN Ludwig m 2 Vorheide, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KRESSMANN Wilhelmine f 41 Beilstein, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • KRESSMANN Friedrich m 37 Beilstein, Württemberg Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • KRESSMANN Louise f 11 Beilstein, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • KRESSMANN Caroline f 8 Beilstein, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • KRESSMANN Marie f 3 Beilstein, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • KREUSCH Friedrich m 32 Damerow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KREUSCH Caroline f 34 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KREUSCH Carl m 10 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KREUSCH Wilhelmine f 8 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KREUSCH Friedrich m 6 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KREUSCH Friedericke f 3 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KRIEG von HOCHFELDEN Wm. m 27 Frankfurt /Main, Frankfurt/Main Offizier Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • KULOW Ernst m 40 Schoenermark, Preußen Maurer Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KULOW Christine f 39 Schoenermark, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KULOW August m 11 Schoenermark, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KULOW Ernestine f 5 Schoenermark, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Ferd. m 47 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Wilhelmine f 37 Trampke, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Ernestine f 12 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM August m 11 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Carl m 9 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Friederike f 8 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Ferdinand m 5 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Emilie f 3 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Wilhelmine f <1 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Wilhelm m 25 Kitzerow, Preußen Landmann Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Friedericke f 30 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KUMM Louise f 4 Kitzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KURZ Ludwig m 48 Sinzlow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KURZ Louise f 47 Sinzlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KURZ Friedericke f 25 Sinzlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KURZ Wilhelm m 18 Sinzlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • KURZ Antonie f 5 Sinzlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LADE Gottfried m 29 Kirschberg, Württemberg Schäfer Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • LADE Rosine f 39 Kirschberg, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • LADE Friederike f 11 Kirschberg, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • LADE Caroline f 6 Kirschberg, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • LADE Wilhelmine f 2 Kirschberg, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • LANGE Wilhelm m 37 Groß Baudiss, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LANGE Pauline f 32 Groß Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LANGE Joseph m 11 Groß Baudiss, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LENZ Daniel m 40 Dahlow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LENZ Caroline f 37 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LENZ Wilhelmine f 13 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LENZ Louise f 11 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LENZ Friedrich m 9 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LENZ Sophie f 7 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LENZ Daniel m 3 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LENZ Wilhelm m <1 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LEWRENZ Carl m 36 Parmen, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LEWRENZ Marie f 33 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LEWRENZ Friedericke f 8 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LEWRENZ Minna f 5 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LEWRENZ Ernestine f <1 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • LICHTWARK Wilhelm m 23 Hamburg, Hamburg Müller Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • LUCAS Mathes m 38 Werben, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • LUCAS Marie f 33 Werben, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • LUCAS Friedrich m 3 Werben, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • LUCAS Anna f <1 Werben, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • MAASCH Carl m 23 Penkun, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • MAASCH Emilie f 18 Penkun, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • MAASCH August m <1 Penkun, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • MENDTE Johann m 24 Geesthacht, Hamburg Müller Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • MENDTE Franz m 26 Geesthacht, Hamburg Müller Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • MEYER Johann m 25 Arendsee, Preußen Schäfer Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • MEYER Auguste f 22 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • MEYER Friedericke f <1 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • MICHAEL Heinr. m 24 Klockow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • MICHAEL Caroline f 19 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • MOHR Catharina f 35 Wandsbek, Holstein - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • NAGEL Carl m 27 Thomsdorf, Preußen Schuhmacher Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NAGEL Wilhelmine f 32 Thomsdorf, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NAGEL Auguste f 4 Thomsdorf, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NASS Christian m 40 Dahlow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NASS Louise f 39 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NASS August m 14 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NASS Wilhelmine f 9 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NASS Friederich m 7 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NASS Louise f <1 Dahlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NETTE Heinr. m 39 Groß Mahner, Preußen Zimmermann Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NETTE Sophie f 46 Groß Mahner, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NETTE Christian m 24 Groß Mahner, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NETTE Marie f 22 Groß Mahner, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NETTE Ludwig m 8 Groß Mahner, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • NETTE Minna f <1 Groß Mahner, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • OELMANN Heinr. m 37 Herrnhut, Sachsen Missionar Capstadt Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • OELMANN Caroline f 27 Herrnhut, Sachsen - Capstadt Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • PAGEL Christ. m 31 Trampke, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAGEL Marie f 35 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAGEL Carl m 6 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAGEL Wilhelm m 4 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAGEL Auguste f 2 Trampke, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAUL Gottfried m 30 Bandlow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAUL Wilhelmine f 30 Bandlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAUL Carl m 8 Bandlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAUL Wilhelmine f 5 Bandlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PAUL Christine f 3 Bandlow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PETER Christ. m 27 Schenkenberg, Preußen Pferdeknecht Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PETER Charlotte f 27 Schenkenberg, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PETER Wilhelm m 3 Schenkenberg, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PETER Friedrich m <1 Schenkenberg, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PETERSEN Mad. Amalie f 28 Itzehoe, Dänemark - Ost-London Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • PETERSEN Johannes m 5 Itzehoe, Dänemark - Ost-London Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • PETERSEN Herm. m 22 Itzehoe, Dänemark Kaufmann Ost-London Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • PLÖTZ Georg m 30 Vorheide, Mecklenburg Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PLÖTZ Marie f 35 Vorheide, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PLÖTZ Fritz m 6 Vorheide, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • PLÖTZ Friedericke f <1 Vorheide, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • RAUPACH Ernst m 33 Skohl, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • RAUPACH Henriette f 20 Skohl, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • REICHENBACH Ernst m 33 Sonneborn, Gotha Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • REICHENBACH Louise f 30 Sonneborn, Gotha - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • REICHENBACH August m 6 Sonneborn, Gotha - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • REICHENBACH Theodor m 6 Sonneborn, Gotha - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • REICHENBACH Georg m 4 Sonneborn, Gotha - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • REICHENBACH Christian m 2 Sonneborn, Gotha - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • RICHTER Friedrich m 22 Mutzschen, Sachsen Kaufmann Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • RIECK Johann m 43 Parmen, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • RIECK Friedericke f 44 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • RIECK August m 11 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Michael m 49 Arendsee, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Charlotte f 48 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Carl m 20 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Wilhelmine f 19 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Friedericke f 17 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Henriette f 16 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Ernestine f 12 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Wilhelm m 8 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ROSE Auguste f 5 Arendsee, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • RUSSAU Hermann m 42 - Arbeiter Capstadt 25 Sep 1858
  • RUSSAU Henriette f 48 - - Capstadt 25 Sep 1858
  • RUSSAU Gustav m 16 - - Capstadt 25 Sep 1858
  • RUSSAU Mery f 14 - - Capstadt 25 Sep 1858
  • RUSSAU Philipp m 12 - - Capstadt 25 Sep 1858
  • RUSSAU Hugo m 7 - - Capstadt 25 Sep 1858
  • RUTENBERG Ferd. m 25 Penkun, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • RUTENBERG Marie f 18 Penkun, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SANDMANN Martin m 39 Hohenselchow, Preußen Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SANDMANN Friederike f 41 Hohenselchow, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SANDMANN Christian m 9 Hohenselchow, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SANDMANN Wilhelmine f 7 Hohenselchow, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SANDMANN Albertine f 2 Hohenselchow, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SANDOW Friedr m 37 Klosterwalde, Preußen Fischer Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SANDOW Albertine f 35 Klosterwalde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SANDOW Otto m 11 Klosterwalde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SANDOW Carl m 9 Klosterwalde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SANDOW Emilie f 8 Klosterwalde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SANDOW Auguste f 6 Klosterwalde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SANDOW Hermann m 2 Klosterwalde, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHIRWITZ Heinr m 42 Klockow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHIRWITZ Wilhelmine f 39 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHIRWITZ Carl m 19 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHIRWITZ Wilhelmine f 17 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHIRWITZ Friedericke f 9 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHIRWITZ Ernestine f 3 Klockow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHLAG August m 37 Prittiz, Preußen Ökonom Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SCHLÜTER Christine f 46 Penkun, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SCHLÜTER Carl m 33 Penkun, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SCHLÜTER Albert m 14 Penkun, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SCHMIDT Friedr m 41 Kutzerow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHMIDT Caroline f 37 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHMIDT Friedrich m 14 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHMIDT Wilhelmine f 8 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHMIDT Johanna f 3 Kutzerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHMIDT Friedrich m 41 Steinheim, Württemberg Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SCHMIDT Dorothea f 21 Steinheim, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SCHMIDT Johann m 38 Sindringen, Württemberg Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SCHMIDT Catharine f 26 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SCHMIDT Catharine f 9 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SCHMIDT Christiane f 6Mo Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SCHNEIDER Jos. m 30 Jenkau, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHNEIDER Theresia f 34 Jenkau, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHNEIDER Ernestine f 5 Jenkau, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHRÖDER Charlotte f 21 Züsedom, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Wilhm. m 32 Damerow, Preußen Schäfer Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Caroline f 31 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Wilhelmine f 12 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Friedericke f 9 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Caroline f 7 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Ernestine f 4 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Auguste f <1 Damerow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Christ. m 39 Parmen, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULTZ Johanna f 31 Parmen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULZ Johann m 28 Groß Luckow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULZ Augustine f 25 Groß Luckow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULZ Carl m 4 Groß Luckow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULZ Auguste f 2 Groß Luckow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULZ Wilhelm m <1 Groß Luckow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHULZ Christian m 62 Kutzerow, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SCHWELLA Martin m 40 Preilach, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SCHWELLA Elisabeth f 40 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SCHWELLA Martin m 20 Preilach, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SCHWELLA Marie f 17 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SCHWELLA Mathes m 8 Preilach, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • SIEMON Gottfried m 32 Romnitz, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SIEMON Caroline f 26 Romnitz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SIVERTSEN Lars m 28 Bogense, Dänemark Maler Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SIVERTSEN Johanne f 25 Bogense, Dänemark - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SIVERTSEN Anna f 1+6Mo Bogense, Dänemark - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SONDERMANN Sophie f 28 Herrnhut, Sachsen Missionar Capstadt Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • SPEERBRECHER Wilhm. m 31 Ramelow, Mecklenburg Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SPEERBRECHER Friedricke f 33 Ramelow, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SPEERBRECHER Wilhelmine f 11 Ramelow, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SPEERBRECHER Alwine f 5 Ramelow, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SPEERBRECHER Wilhelm m 1 Ramelow, Mecklenburg - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • STAUTZ Carl m 24 Hofen, Württemberg Landmann Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • STEIN Amalie f 25 Herrnhut, Sachsen Missionar Capstadt Cajüte 25 Sep 1858
  • STOLZ Wilhelm m 35 Bautzen, Sachsen Prediger Capstadt Cajüte 17 July 1861
  • STOLZ Hermine f 25 Bautzen, Sachsen - Capstadt Cajüte 17 July 1861
  • STREGE Friedrich m 28 Gieskow, Preußen Schäfer Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • STREGE Wilhelmine f 24 Gieskow, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • STREGE Ferdinand m 9Mo Gieskow, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • SUPRA Johann m 35 Briesen, Preußen Landmann Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SUPRA Anna f 33 Briesen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SUPRA Johann m 11 Briesen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SUPRA Martin m 5 Briesen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SUPRA Anna f 3 Briesen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • SUPRA Elisabeth f 1 Briesen, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • UTERHARDT Carl m 33 Bröllin, Preußen Schäfer Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • UTERHARDT Maria f 23 Bröllin, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • UTERHARDT August <1 Bröllin, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WEBER Wilhelm m 32 Bottwar, Württemberg Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • WEBER Marie f 27 Bottwar, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • WEBER Marie f 3 Bottwar, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • WEBER Wilhelmine f 2Mo Bottwar, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • WENDE Carl m 43 Romnitz, Preußen Arbeiter Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WENDE Johanne f 41 Romnitz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WENDE Rosina f 14 Romnitz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WENDE August m 12 Romnitz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WENDE Heinrich m 4 Romnitz, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WEYER Michl. m 46 Schönebeck, Preußen Gärtner Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WEYER Friedericke f 42 Schönebeck, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WEYER Louise f 9 Schönebeck, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WEYER Auguste f 7 Schönebeck, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WEYER Philipp m 3 Schönebeck, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • WILDE Carl m 27 Albertinenburg, Preußen Landarbeiter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • WILDE Justine f 31 Albertinenburg, Preußen - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • WILKENS Johannes m 27 Hamburg, Hamburg Konditor Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • WILLETT Mademoiselle Therese f 53 Capstadt - Capstadt Cajüte 19 Nov 1859
  • WILMS Emil m 20 Hamburg, Hamburg Kaufmann Capstadt Cajüte 17 July 1861
  • WOLTER Joh. Wilhr m 42 Pinnow, Preußen Landmann Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • WOLTER Friederike f 42 Pinnow, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • WOLTER Friedrich m 9 Pinnow, Preußen - Capstadt 19 Nov 1859
  • ZAHNOW Marie f 19 Kleptow, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ZERBE Aug. m 36 Wilze, Preußen Kürschner Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ZERBE Juliane f 30 Wilze, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ZERBE Maria f 8 Wilze, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ZERBE Emilie f 7 Wilze, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ZERBE Eduard m 5 Wilze, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ZERBE Pauline f 3 Wilze, Preußen - Ost-London 25 Sep 1858
  • ZWEIG Ernst m 29 Sindringen, Württemberg Kuhwächter Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • ZWEIG Johanne f 32 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • ZWEIG Caroline f 7 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • ZWEIG Friederike f 5 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861
  • ZWEIG Louise f 2 Sindringen, Württemberg - Capstadt 17 July 1861

Jump Back to:

Also see