Is your surname Soye?

Research the Soye family

Alheit Soye's Geni Profile

Records for Alheit Soye

12,586 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Alheit Soye

Also Known As: "Alheit de Soye", "Alheid / Allheit Soye", "Alheit Zoege von Manteufel"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1547
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Herman Soye and N.N. von Vietinghoff
Wife of Hermen Nuvenreit and Johann (Hans) "der Alte" Dücker
Mother of Johann Nieroth a. Kappel
Sister of Johann (Hans) Soye, Linie Hannijöggi; Hermann Soye; Jürgen Soye and Gertrude Soye

Managed by: Pekka A.E. Husgafvel
Last Updated:
view all

Alheit Soye's Timeline