Is your surname Conway?

Research the Conway family

Eliza Conway's Geni Profile

Records for Eliza Conway

1,062,163 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Eliza Conway

Also Known As: "Elizabeth"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1859
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Andrew Conway and Anne Conway
Sister of Michael Louis Conway and Hannah Conway

Managed by: Sharon Lee Doubell
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Eliza Conway

view all

Eliza Conway's Timeline

1810
1810
1859
1859
Age 49