Ernestine "Tina" Müller

Is your surname Müller?

Research the Müller family

Ernestine "Tina" Müller's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ernestine "Tina" Müller (Sušický)

Also Known As: "Suschitzky", "Suschitzki"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: House 155, Humpolec, Pelhřimov District, Vysočina Region, Czech Republic
Death: 1942 (65-66)
Izbica, Poland (HOLOCAUST)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Adolf Aron Sušický and Theresie (Resie) Sušický
Wife of Wilhelm Müller
Mother of Olga Hajek; Victor Müller; Theresia Müller; Ernst Müller and Mizzi Mitzi Pardo
Sister of Berta Weissmann; Malva (Malvina) Marie Metzer (Spiegel); Julius Sušický; JUDr. Josef Sušický; Ida Wald and 3 others

Managed by: Rina Talmore
Last Updated:

About Ernestine "Tina" Müller

Lived in Vienna, Austria.

DOW:

  • Surname Müller
  • First Name Ernestine
  • Date of Birth 24.07.1876
  • Place of Birth Humpolocz
  • Deportation Wien/Izbica
  • Date of Deportation 05.06.1942
  • Last place of residence Wien 2, Grosse Pfarrgasse 11/8
view all

Ernestine "Tina" Müller's Timeline

1876
July 24, 1876
Humpolec, Pelhřimov District, Vysočina Region, Czech Republic
1898
September 5, 1898
Vienna-3, Austria
1899
August 26, 1899
Vienna-3, Austria
1902
February 18, 1902
Vienna, Austria

Year 1902
Numerative 391
Code 1
Volume Wien
Last Name Müller
First Name Olga
Parents/Annotation Wilhelm/

https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1942-25805-22616-74?cc=202...

https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1942-25806-5614-68?cc=2028...

1903
August 9, 1903
Vienna-3, Austria

Year 1903
Numerative 1880
Code 1
Volume Wien
Last Name Müller
First Name Ernst
Parents/Annotation Wilhelm/

https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1961-25806-27238-42?cc=202...
..............
https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1951-25807-33612-38?cc=202...

1906
January 11, 1906
Vienna-3, Austria
1942
1942
Age 65
Izbica, Poland
????