Gittel Spytkowicz

public profile

Is your surname Spytkowicz?

Research the Spytkowicz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gittel Spytkowicz (Unknown)

Also Known As: "Guttel"
Birthdate:
Death: between 1795 and 1810 (46-70)
Kraków, Kraków County, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Poland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hershel Unknown and Gittel Spytkowicz
Wife of Abraham Spytkowicz/Silberberg
Mother of Esther Fiszlowicz; Malka Neumuntz; Karpel Muntzer (Spytkowicz); Moshe/Moyzes Silberberg; Karpel Muntzer (Spytkowicz) and 2 others

Managed by: Pam Karp on Sabbatical till Sept...
Last Updated: