Katarina Davidsdotter Brehmer

Is your surname Brehmer?

Research the Brehmer family

Katarina Davidsdotter Brehmer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Katarina Davidsdotter Brehmer

Latin: Katarina Davidsdotter Lippius
Also Known As: "Catharina"
Birthdate:
Death: 1671
Immediate Family:

Daughter of David Brehmer
Wife of Stefan Stefansson Lippius
Mother of Jonas Stefansson Lippius and Jonas Stefansson Lippius

Managed by: Mikko Laakso
Last Updated:
view all

Katarina Davidsdotter Brehmer's Timeline

1671
1671
1674
1674
Viipuri, Finland
1674
Viipuri, Finland
????