Leida Filide Mikk

Is your surname Mikk?

Research the Mikk family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Leida Filide Mikk (Rahamägi)

Also Known As: "Filida"
Birthdate:
Death: December 25, 1953 (57)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mart Rahhamäggi and Louise Amalie Rahhamäggi
Wife of Mihail Mikk
Mother of Hans (Ants) Mikk; Arvo Mikk; Õie Mikk; Laine Klimbek; Vello Mikk and 1 other
Sister of Johannes Adolph Rahhamäggi; Julius Reinhold Rahamägi; Hugo Bernhard Rahamägi; Hilda Emilie Rahamägi; Martha Leontine Rahhamäggi and 2 others

Managed by: Rauno Varblas
Last Updated:

About Leida Filide Mikk

Kotkaristi kavaler 17.02.1936 Valgeristi III järgu kavaler 21.02.1933

view all

Leida Filide Mikk's Timeline

1896
May 17, 1896
1921
January 23, 1921
Age 24
1922
1922
Age 25
1923
October 5, 1923
Age 27
Saaremaa
1926
May 28, 1926
Age 30
Saaremaa, Eesti
1929
January 29, 1929
Age 32
1953
December 25, 1953
Age 57