Shirei Neustädtl

Is your surname Neustädtl?

Research the Neustädtl family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Shirei Neustädtl (Nachod)

Also Known As: "Sara"
Birthdate:
Death: 1765
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Benet Nachod and Tscherne Nachod
Wife of Hertzl Sinai Neustädtl
Mother of Cheyle Sara Austerlitz and Isak Hertz Neustädtl
Sister of Moyses Nachod; Menasse Nachod and Chaya Nachod

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Shirei Neustädtl's Timeline

1730
1730
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Hlavní město Praha, Czech Republic
1765
1765
????
????