princess Jaunute Agness Sophia Belska

public profile

princess Jaunute Agness Sophia Belska's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

princess Jaunute Agness Sophia Belska

Lithuanian: kun. Jaunutė Agnė Zofija Bielskytė, Polish: ks. Jawnuta Agnieszka Zofia Bielska, Russian: княжна Явнута Агнешка София Ивановна Бельская
Also Known As: "Agnieszka Zofia ks. Bielska"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1498 (61-79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Prince Ivan Vladimirovich Bielski and Princess Vasilisa Andreyevna Bielska
Wife of count Ivan Hodkevich
Mother of komtesse Agrafena Hodkevich; count Alexander Hodkevich and komtesse Yakumila Hodkevich
Sister of prince Ivan Bielski; princess N1422 Bielska; prince Fiodor Bielski; daughter of Ivan Odyncewicz; Anna Iwanowna Cieszynska and 2 others

Managed by: Andrzej Hennel
Last Updated:
view all

princess Jaunute Agness Sophia Belska's Timeline